Rok:

Síň slávy

Vyberte pravidla

Nejlepší výsledky v roce: 2019

Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media
1.Loučany OL 16,75 16,46 16,752019/05/18 Loučany
2.Olešnice OL 16,46 16,87 16,872019/05/18 Loučany
3.Loučany OL 16,88 16,96 16,962019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
4.Plumlov PV 17,01 16,52 17,012019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
5.Olešnice OL 16,96 17,15 17,152019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
6.Hrabišín SU 16,50 17,21 17,212019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
7.Ludéřov OL 16,59 17,33 17,332019/05/18 Loučany
8.Nemrlov SU 17,67 17,36 17,672019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
9.Bílý Potok JE 17,86 17,22 17,862019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
10.Ráječek SU 17,47 17,96 17,962019/05/18 Loučany
11.Ludéřov OL 17,20 18,20 18,202019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
12.Plinkout OL 18,29 17,72 18,292019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
13.Hrabišín SU 18,30 17,53 18,302019/05/18 Loučany
14.Domamyslice B PV 17,48 18,33 18,332019/05/18 Loučany
15.Domamyslice B PV 18,40 17,53 18,402019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
16.Plinkout OL 17,26 18,45 18,452019/05/18 Loučany
17.Ráječek SU 17,69 18,53 18,532019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
18.Niva PV 18,05 18,64 18,642019/05/18 Loučany
19.Bílovice PV 18,63 18,76 18,762019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
20.Šumvald OL 18,52 18,79 18,792019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
21.Chválkovice OL 18,89 18,78 18,892019/05/18 Loučany
22.Měrotín OL 17,61 19,00 19,002019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
23.Dětkovice PV 19,14 18,71 19,142019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
24.Plumlov PV 16,42 19,28 19,282019/05/18 Loučany
25.Dolany OL 19,52 19,71 19,712019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
26.Dolní Studénky SU 19,73 19,64 19,732019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
27.Náměšť na Hané OL 19,79 19,39 19,792019/05/18 Loučany
28.Bohuslavice SU 19,81 19,20 19,812019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
29.Otinoves PV 19,98 19,31 19,982019/05/18 Loučany
30.Břevenec OL 18,09 20,22 20,222019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
31.Břevenec OL 19,48 20,75 20,752019/05/18 Loučany
32.Nová Dědina OL 20,53 20,86 20,862019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
33.Myslechovice OL 21,14 21,38 21,382019/05/18 Loučany
34.Chválkovice OL 20,32 21,81 21,812019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
35.Měrotín OL 19,15 23,53 23,532019/05/18 Loučany
36.Dolní Libina SU 19,71 24,42 24,422019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
37.Těšetice Ratašice OL 24,61 21,57 24,612019/05/18 Loučany
38.Dětkovice PV 17,45 24,71 24,712019/05/18 Loučany
39.Niva PV 25,04 24,38 25,042019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
40.Pavlov-výběr SU 29,05 24,62 29,052019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
41.Kosov SU NP NP NP2019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
42.Šumvald OL 19,33 NP NP2019/05/18 Loučany
43.Janovice BR NP NP NP2019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
44.Bílovice PV NP NP NP2019/05/18 Loučany
45.Náměšť na Hané OL NP NP NP2019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
46.Myslechovice OL NP NP NP2019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
47.Vrchoslavice PV NP NP NP2019/05/18 Loučany
48.Otinoves PV NP NP NP2019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
49.Dub nad Moravou OL NP NP NP2019/05/08 Břevenec Hřiště
50.Čelechovice na Hané PV MS MS MS2019/05/18 Loučany
Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media


MUŽI - Dosažené body v roce: 2019

Poř.TýmOkresKrajVýsledek
1.Loučany OL Olomoucký40
2.Olešnice OL Olomoucký32
3.Ludéřov OL Olomoucký24
4.Ráječek SU Olomoucký19
5.Plinkout OL Olomoucký17
6.Domamyslice B PV Olomoucký17
7.Plumlov PV Olomoucký17
8.Hrabišín SU Olomoucký11
9.Bílý Potok JE Olomoucký10
10.Niva PV Olomoucký8
11.Chválkovice OL Olomoucký7
12.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký5
13.Měrotín OL Olomoucký4
14.Otinoves PV Olomoucký4
15.Šumvald OL Olomoucký4
16.Břevenec OL Olomoucký3
17.Dětkovice PV Olomoucký2
18.Myslechovice OL Olomoucký2
19.Nemrlov SU Olomoucký0
20.Nová Dědina OL Olomoucký0
21.Těšetice Ratašice OL Olomoucký0
22.Bohuslavice SU Olomoucký0
23.Vrchoslavice PV Olomoucký0
24.Janovice BR Moravskoslezský0
25.Dub nad Moravou OL Olomoucký0
26.Pavlov-výběr SU Olomoucký0
27.Kosov SU Olomoucký0
28.Dolany OL Olomoucký0
29.Bílovice PV Olomoucký0
30.Čelechovice na Hané PV Olomoucký0